manvrouw
Universiteit Utrecht825911336
Universiteit Twente36421933
Maastricht University45835979
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam59837646
Universiteit van Amsterdam78849174
Radboud Universiteit27814258
Wageningen University21592585
Rijksuniversiteit Groningen53285705
Tilburg University41753642
Protestantse Theologische Universiteit247
Universiteit Leiden37975794
Erasmus Universiteit Rotterdam70726954
Technische Universiteit Eindhoven2174714
NHTV internationaal hoger onderwijs Breda1440
Technische Universiteit Delft76242487
Universiteit voor Humanistiek71238
Theologische Universiteit Apeldoorn3412
Theologische Universiteit Kampen3512